Back to Top

Mestre

Formel Ford 1600 (Kent)
1971 Jørgen Herlevsen (Hawke DL2)
1972 Dan Schilling Brabham (BT21B)
1973 Jac Nellemann (Ray 73F)
1974 Henrik Spellerberg (Van Diemen RF74)
1975 John Nielsen (Van Diemen RF74)
1976 Søren Aggerholm (Van Diemen RF76)
1977 Finn Milling (Van Diemen RF77)
1978 Klaus Pedersen (Royale RP24)
1979 Jesper Villumsen (PRS RH01)
1980 Jesper Villumsen (PRS RH02)
1981 Kim Dupont (Van Diemen RF80)
1982 Klaus Pedersen (PRS RH02)
1983 Klaus Pedersen (PRS RH02)
1984 Steen Hinge (Royale RP26)
1985 Svend Hansen (Van Diemen RF80/Reynard 84FF)
1986 Svend Hansen (Van Diemen RF86)
1987 Svend Hansen (Van Diemen RF86)
1988 Henrik Jacobsen (Van Diemen RF85)
1989 Carl Bjarne Pedersen (Van Diemen RF85)
1990 Steffen Nielsen (Reynard 88FF)
1991 Steffen Nielsen (Reynard 88FF)
1992 Brian Taulborg (Van Diemen RF88)
1993 Jan Neumann (Van Diemen RF89)
1994 Steffen Nielsen (Van Diemen RF92)
1995 Svend Hansen (Van Diemen RF92) (Samlet Kent og Zetec mester)
1996 Tommy Schröter (Van Diemen RF92)
1997 Tommy Schröter (Van Diemen RF92)
1998 Michael Pedersen (Van Diemen RF92)
1999 Anders Ole Egebart (Van Diemen RF90)
2000 Tommy Nygaard (Van Diemen RF92)

Formel Ford 2000 (Pinto)
1979 Søren Aggerholm (Delta T79)
1980 Klaus Pedersen (Delta T78)
1981 Klaus Pedersen (Delta T80)
1982 Kris Nissen (Van Diemen RF82)
1983 Henrik Larsen (Swallow-Pilbeam SP1)
1984 Henrik Larsen (Reynard 84FF)
1985 Henrik Larsen (Reynard 84FF)
1986 Jesper Villumsen (Van Diemen RF85)
1987 Jesper Villumsen (Van Diemen RF85)
1988 Jens Andersen (Reynard 87SF)
1989 Jens Andersen (Reynard 87SF)
1990 Thomas Mullin (Reynard 87SF)
1991 Leif Jørgensen (Reynard 84SF)
1992 Carsten Boye (Reynard 87SF)
1993 Carsten Boye (Reynard 87SF)
1994 Carsten Boye (Reynard 87SF)
1995 Brian Taulborg (Van Diemen RF95)
1996 Torben Petersen (Van Diemen RF95)
1997 Claus Madsen (Van Diemen RF97)
1998 Claus Madsen (Van Diemen RF97)
1999 Jason Workman, USA (Van Diemen RF99)
2000 Tommy Jespersen (Van Diemen RF97)
2001 Poul Isaksen (Van Diemen RF97)
2002 Poul Isaksen (Van Diemen RF97)
2003 Lars Clasen (Swift SC95T)

Formel Ford 1800 (Zetec)
1995 Svend Hansen (Van Diemen RF92) (Samlet Kent og Zetec mester)
1996 Tommy Jespersen (Van Diemen RF94)
1997 Jan Neumann (Vector TF94)
1998 Jesper Carlsen (Vector TF96)
1999 Allan Simonsen (Van Diemen RF99)
2000 Michael Outzen (Van Diemen RF98)
2001 Jan Neumann (Vector MG99)
2002 Jan Neumann (Vector MG99)
2003 Anders Ole Egebart (Van Diemen RF97)
2004 Mats Franer, Norge (Van Diemen RF00)
2005 Mark Kamstrup (Van Diemen RF99)
2006 Nicki Thiim (Van Diemen RF98)
2007 Christian Markussen (Aquila FZ1)
2008 Alexander Anderson, Sverige (Mygale SJ99)
2011 Morten Dons (Vector MG01)
2012 Mikkel Overgaard Pedersen (Vector MG01)
2013 Mathias Storbank (Van Diemen RF97)
2014 Kevin Suenson (Aquila FZ1)
2015 Kevin Suenson (Aquila FZ1)
 
Formel Ford 1600 (Duratec)
2008 Kevin Magnussen (Aquila FD1)
2009 Dennis Lind (Van Diemen DP08)
2010 Jesper Kilstrup Egebart (Ray GR08)
2011 Jesper Kilstrup Egebart (Ray GR08)
2012 Nicolai Sylvest (Van Diemen DP08)
2013 Michael Markussen (Aquila FD1)
2014 Frederik Schandorff (Mygale SJ08)
2015 Mathias W. Smith (Ray GR08)
2016 Daniel Lundgaard (Mygale SJ07)